Všechny soutěže


Top 50 - brankáři

Top 50 - brankáři

1. 198 min. - Richard Zandt (Strážci Pomeranče, 6L)
2. 194 min. - Jan Severa (Trops 1.SK SUP, S3C)
3. 192 min. - Jakub Kovařík (Rumburaci, 7F)
4. 187 min. - Jakub Stehno (TJ Spoje Praha, 1)
5. 180 min. - Lukáš Horák (Dirty Bastards VET, V4B)
6. 178 min. - Tomáš Tyl (Deportivo Estudiantil FC B, 6C)
7. 178 min. - Patrik Janda (El Barto, 6D)
8. 170 min. - Jan Kneissl (Namo FC, 8E)
9. 170 min. - David Pokorný (PFC Kodymka SUP A, S3C)
10. 167 min. - Jakub Petr (Splašený kozy TR, 5I)
11. 165 min. - Jakub Skřejpek (Atomovej brouk B, 5I)
12. 161 min. - Tomáš Coufal (Indus SUP, S1)
13. 157 min. - Jakub Macháček (Fernet team Říčany, 7K)
14. 156 min. - David Svoboda (MIFA Fighters FO, 5C)
15. 145 min. - Marek Kouřímský (Chroustova lokomotiva, 8I)
16. 140 min. - Tomáš Zemánek (Přezletice SK RSC, 4E)
17. 140 min. - Jiří Červený (Dromedarians Praha, 7H)
18. 140 min. - Petr Michetschläger (Stýbla Ďáblic VET, V3B)
19. 139 min. - Martin Smetana (Černý pumy, 8M)
20. 138 min. - Alois Sečkár (Kopanda team FC, 7F)
21. 132 min. - Radek Vopat (To mi stačí VET, V4C)
22. 129 min. - Robin Alemu (TBC Lachtan A, 5B)
23. 128 min. - Martin Bouška (Růžoví delfínci 97,2, 6C)
24. 128 min. - Jaroslav Veselý (Felix club, 5C)
25. 127 min. - Marek Dráb (Běchovičtí sršni A, V3B)
26. 127 min. - Adam Sybera (Břewnow boys KMK, 2A)
27. 126 min. - Martin Ouředníček (Alténa ST, 8I)
28. 126 min. - Jaroslav Svoboda (Křídla Ďáblic VET A, V3A)
29. 126 min. - Jan Kotrč (Integrita Jinonice, 6F)
30. 125 min. - Vladimír Mádr (Pražačka seniors B, S3C)
31. 125 min. - Martin Nacházel (Real Oranjes, 8I)
32. 125 min. - Martin Janyš (GFC Regent B, 8C)
33. 123 min. - Bedřich Kos (GFC, 7G)
34. 123 min. - Adam Roušal (Domácí potřeby A, 3A)
35. 122 min. - Ladislav Rokyta (Kapr tým SUP, S3B)
36. 121 min. - Martin Mika (Tatra 04, 1)
37. 121 min. - Martin Provazník (Praetorians FC B, 5A)
38. 120 min. - Pavel Kudela (Fiasko, 8L)
39. 120 min. - Pavel Žanta (Levá fuska, 7F)
40. 120 min. - Lukáš Rieger (Prague St. Gentlemen, 6B)
41. 120 min. - Ondřej Laun (Sebranka FC B, 8E)
42. 120 min. - Jaroslav Marek (Rokoska SUP, S3B)
43. 120 min. - Bohumil Karafiát (Stará Garda SUP, S3C)
44. 119 min. - Jakub Jágl (Lipnice, 8A)
45. 118 min. - Jaroslav Vávra (Brosway team, 8I)
46. 117 min. - Jan Chadt (Javorák plus, S2A)
47. 116 min. - Ondřej Kořínek (Los Muchachos, 7G)
48. 114 min. - Patrik Sedliský (Prtzalona C.F., 7H)
49. 114 min. - Richard Reiniš (Kulva PVC, 8C)
50. 113 min. - Jaroslav Černoch (Klika CFA SUP, S3B) 

Top 50 - střelci

Top 50 - střelci

1. 27 gólů - Miroslav Madej (Troll FC, 7K)
2. 20 gólů - Jakub Madej (EXŠemíci, 7H)
3. 17 gólů - Tomáš Dragoun (Pavana AK VET, V3A)
4. 16 gólů - Marek Kóňa (Holosmetky FC B, 5E)
5. 16 gólů - Vojtěch Chocholouš (GJS FK, 8N)
6. 16 gólů - Jiří Kuděj (Bakera, 4B)
7. 16 gólů - Michal Kracík (Nevím FC, 7G)
8. 15 gólů - Petr Dvořák (Santa Dominica VET, V2B)
9. 15 gólů - Martin Žáček (Posílej FC, 8M)
10. 14 gólů - Václav Socher (Defect, V1)
11. 14 gólů - Tomáš Kanaval (Saens 1.FC A, 2B)
12. 14 gólů - Lukáš Kalenda (Bulánci, 4B)
13. 14 gólů - David Lojek (Polární záře, 6E)
14. 14 gólů - Radek Tala (Klamovská skvadra, 8G)
15. 14 gólů - Miroslav Horák (Dropa FC, 4F)
16. 14 gólů - Pavel Procházka (Marná snaha VET, V4E)
17. 13 gólů - Vladimír Stibora (Borussia Bubeneč, 3A)
18. 13 gólů - Jan Kmeť (Slovan Amatéři, 8A)
19. 13 gólů - Štefan Kurina (Klamovka Praha FK, 7E)
20. 13 gólů - Arnošt Korecký (Dynamo R.U.M. A, 6E)
21. 13 gólů - Alexandr Šmejkal (Tyran Saens 1.FC VET B, V4D)
22. 13 gólů - Anatolie Rusu (Monolity Sarmat, 8K)
23. 13 gólů - Daniel Joska (Vyprahlo FC VET, V4A)
24. 13 gólů - Jan Syrovátka (Pražačka seniors B, S3C)
25. 12 gólů - Roman Beňák (Bro´s, 8F)
26. 12 gólů - David Čejka (Santa Tranta VET, V1)
27. 12 gólů - Jiří Macháček (Junior Motol, 6D)
28. 12 gólů - Pavel Šnor (Rokoska SUP, S3B)
29. 12 gólů - Ladislav Kovács (VV Vokra VV, V2B)
30. 12 gólů - Ondřej Weczerek (Crossed sausages FC, 8K)
31. 12 gólů - Martin Vágner (Warrior MAC, 8F)
32. 12 gólů - Miroslav Malý (Gólostroje FC, 6F)
33. 12 gólů - Adam Boruta (Morová rána 1.FC, 4C)
34. 12 gólů - Petr Smolka (The Penguins 6:5 XXL, V3D)
35. 12 gólů - Lukáš Salachna (PAPE Dejvice, 3B)
36. 12 gólů - Michal Roubal (Drsný šrouby, 6K)
37. 11 gólů - Lukáš Černý (Stodůlecký piráti, 7L)
38. 11 gólů - Svatopluk Sýkora (Vokra VV, 4D)
39. 11 gólů - Marián Pitel (Torpedo Cannabis, 3C)
40. 11 gólů - Tomáš Kounovský (Smutný potapěči, 2A)
41. 11 gólů - Ridan Muradov (U.G.A.R. FC, 4B)
42. 11 gólů - Tomáš Belohlávek (Eukaryota 2.LKW VET, V4A)
43. 11 gólů - Luboš Bláha (DDR FC, 8N)
44. 11 gólů - Gabriel Hévr (Babočka Admirál FC, 7E)
45. 11 gólů - Tomáš Kalenda (Klucy PFS, 7I)
46. 11 gólů - Pavel Kříž (Sedm zbabělých A, 5D)
47. 11 gólů - Milan Horník (Kumpáni VET, V4E)
48. 11 gólů - Michal Kafuněk (D.G.Team, 6A)
49. 11 gólů - Miroslav Čanecký (Beerchester United, 7K)
50. 11 gólů - Martin Snopek (Blesk VK VET B, V4C) 

Top 50 - útok

Top 50 - útok

1. 49 gólů - Troll FC, 7K
2. 47 gólů - Nevím FC, 7G
3. 47 gólů - Dynamo R.U.M. A, 6E
4. 43 gólů - GJS FK, 8N
5. 42 gólů - Warrior MAC, 8F
6. 41 gólů - Bakera, 4B
7. 39 gólů - Posílej FC, 8M
8. 38 gólů - Tempo 01 HFC, 7L
9. 38 gólů - Holosmetky FC B, 5E
10. 37 gólů - Les Miserables, 2B
11. 36 gólů - Kumpáni VET, V4E
12. 35 gólů - Junior Motol, 6D
13. 35 gólů - Lucián FC A, 2A
14. 35 gólů - Nebeský bastardi, 6I
15. 34 gólů - Smutný potapěči, 2A
16. 34 gólů - Marná snaha VET, V4E
17. 34 gólů - Defect, V1
18. 33 gólů - Lucián FC B, 5F
19. 33 gólů - Kříženeček plus, V4C
20. 33 gólů - Sedm zbabělých A, 5D
21. 33 gólů - Dirty Bastards VET, V4B
22. 33 gólů - Gólostroje FC, 6F
23. 33 gólů - Viktoria Bítovská VET A, V3D
24. 32 gólů - Raiffani, 5D
25. 32 gólů - Celtic THK, 4A
26. 32 gólů - Dromedarians Praha, 7H
27. 31 gólů - Vyprahlo FC VET, V4A
28. 31 gólů - Santa Tranta PC C, 3C
29. 31 gólů - Kulišáci CF VET, V4B
30. 31 gólů - Santa Tranta VET, V1
31. 31 gólů - EXŠemíci, 7H
32. 31 gólů - U.G.A.R. FC, 4B
33. 31 gólů - Talent Praha FC, 7K
34. 30 gólů - PAPE Dejvice, 3B
35. 30 gólů - Club Penguin FC, 8A
36. 30 gólů - Morová rána 1.FC, 4C
37. 29 gólů - Ujde to 1980 SK, 4A
38. 29 gólů - Rito Pls, 5G
39. 29 gólů - Uličníci FC, 8H
40. 28 gólů - Ďáblická klička, V4A
41. 28 gólů - Indus SUP, S1
42. 28 gólů - Romania F.C., 7L
43. 28 gólů - G.I.C La Plate de Cünde, 2B
44. 28 gólů - Plameňáci 1.FC A, 3D
45. 28 gólů - Beerchester United, 7K
46. 28 gólů - Rumburaci, 7F
47. 27 gólů - Eukaryota 2.LKW VET, V4A
48. 27 gólů - Virtus Praha FK, 8H
49. 27 gólů - Slawoj Břevnov, V3A
50. 27 gólů - Erko Kbely, 3A 

Top 50 - obrana

Top 50 - obrana

1. žádný gól - Dirty Bastards VET, V4B
2. 1 gól - Břewnow boys KMK, 2A
3. 2 góly - Brosway team, 8I
4. 2 góly - Alkohol Tea FC, 6E
5. 2 góly - Černý pumy, 8M
6. 2 góly - PFC Kodymka SUP A, S3C
7. 3 góly - Primitives Prague FC, 8B
8. 3 góly - OOO FC, 7J
9. 4 góly - Herbal Fusion, 8L
10. 4 góly - Domácí potřeby A, 3A
11. 4 góly - Prague St. Gentlemen, 6B
12. 4 góly - Lunochod 1.MFK, 8B
13. 4 góly - Bro´s, 8F
14. 4 góly - Limita, 8B
15. 4 góly - Tream Deam FC, 7A
16. 4 góly - Warrior MAC, 8F
17. 4 góly - Inter Bubeneč, 5F
18. 4 góly - Tycho de Brahe VET, V4E
19. 5 gólů - Splašený kozy TR, 5I
20. 5 gólů - Queen´s park club VET, V3C
21. 5 gólů - Malvazinky 1.FC, 8L
22. 5 gólů - Hvězda VAB F.C., V4D
23. 5 gólů - Dehet Old 1.FC SUP, S3C
24. 5 gólů - Chroustova lokomotiva, 8I
25. 5 gólů - X-team, V4D
26. 5 gólů - Hertha ZMZ VET, V3C
27. 5 gólů - 4 TD Ala Bundy A, 5A
28. 5 gólů - Fifty-two faders, 7K
29. 5 gólů - Namo FC, 8E
30. 5 gólů - Gangbeng, 8E
31. 5 gólů - Rumové pralinky VET, V4D
32. 5 gólů - Damned CF, V2A
33. 5 gólů - Ya Basta! A, 8E
34. 5 gólů - Pražačka seniors A, S1
35. 5 gólů - Legendy FC, 8J
36. 5 gólů - One Team, One Dream, 7D
37. 6 gólů - KáGéčko B, 7B
38. 6 gólů - Partizan Praha VET, V4A
39. 6 gólů - Jawa-Suprtechno B, S3A
40. 6 gólů - Rumburaci, 7F
41. 6 gólů - DP Xaverov SUP, S1
42. 6 gólů - Inter Lotyšák VET, V3C
43. 6 gólů - Nalejto 1.FC, 5G
44. 6 gólů - Real Spořilov, 8D
45. 6 gólů - Koliba F.C.V., S3B
46. 6 gólů - Kumpáni VET, V4E
47. 6 gólů - Smíchov PSK, 5C
48. 6 gólů - Romania F.C., 7L
49. 6 gólů - Ústavan 01 KK, 8J
50. 6 gólů - Kult žlutého míče, 8I