Superveteránská liga


Top 20 - brankáři

Top 20 - brankáři

1. 163 min. - Tomáš Zach (Kings of Kent B.O., S2A)
2. 147 min. - Jiří Landa (Super Naděje A, S1)
3. 130 min. - Pavel Škirda (1.FC RUM SUP, S3B)
4. 128 min. - Jaroslav Třešňák (Lomíci, S3C)
5. 123 min. - Miroslav Kos (Koliba F.C.V., S3B)
6. 118 min. - Miroslav Václavík (Kolotouš FC SUP, S3B)
7. 109 min. - Vladimír Mádr (Pražačka seniors B, S3C)
8. 106 min. - Bohumil Karafiát (Stará Garda SUP, S3C)
9. 105 min. - Bohumil Přibyl (DP Xaverov SUP, S1)
10. 104 min. - Lumír Kübel (Indus SUP, S1)
11. 100 min. - Milan Dostál (Prohibice FKK SUP, S2B)
12. 100 min. - Lubomír Brychta (Felix club super, S2A)
13. 99 min. - Petr Řezáč (VV Vokra SV, S3B)
14. 99 min. - František Novotný (Čechie 12° SUP, S2A)
15. 92 min. - Tomáš Mládek (SuperNova L.F.C., S3C)
16. 90 min. - Petr Lexa (Torzo AFZ, S2B)
17. 90 min. - Jaroslav Marek (Rokoska SUP, S2B)
18. 85 min. - Jiří Lokvenc (Garáže Klíčov, S3A)
19. 84 min. - Jan Klíma (Klokan Perón club SUP, S1)
20. 83 min. - Ladislav Rokyta (Kapr tým SUP, S3A) 

Top 20 - střelci

Top 20 - střelci

1. 25 gólů - Vasil Boev (DP Xaverov SUP, S1)
2. 19 gólů - Petr Krištůfek (Berušky B, S2A)
3. 15 gólů - Karel Kocian (Defect SUP, S1)
4. 15 gólů - Petr Voplatek (Lomíci, S3C)
5. 13 gólů - Jan Syrovátka (Pražačka seniors B, S3C)
6. 12 gólů - Miroslav Petržilka (Gold La Plate, S3C)
7. 12 gólů - Zdeněk Tichý (Indus SUP, S1)
8. 12 gólů - Petr Bačovský (Socra SUP, S3A)
9. 11 gólů - Vlastimil Schwarz (Domácí potřeby SUP, S2B)
10. 11 gólů - Zoran Jovanoski (DP Xaverov SUP, S1)
11. 11 gólů - Jan Toman (Defect SUP, S1)
12. 11 gólů - Milan Mrázek (1.FC RUM SUP, S3B)
13. 11 gólů - Radek Škarda (Trops 1.SK SUP, S3C)
14. 10 gólů - Luboš Řeháček (Lucián FC SUP, S2A)
15. 10 gólů - Václav Jebousek (Úderka Žižkov SUP, S2B)
16. 10 gólů - Roman Vavro (Traktor Humus SUP, S3A)
17. 10 gólů - Leoš Sommer (Benda All Stars FC, S2B)
18. 10 gólů - Jaromír Vydra (Úderka Žižkov SUP, S2B)
19. 9 gólů - Zdeněk Foubík (Flamengo FC SUP, S2A)
20. 9 gólů - Petr Hrabal (Sokol Vysočany SUP, S3C) 

Top 20 - útok

Top 20 - útok

1. 61 gólů - DP Xaverov SUP, S1
2. 61 gólů - Gold La Plate, S3C
3. 45 gólů - Defect SUP, S1
4. 40 gólů - Berušky B, S2A
5. 39 gólů - Lomíci, S3C
6. 35 gólů - Pražačka seniors B, S3C
7. 35 gólů - Kapr tým SUP, S3A
8. 34 gólů - Indus SUP, S1
9. 32 gólů - Bílý lev CF SUP, S3A
10. 30 gólů - Úderka Žižkov SUP, S2B
11. 30 gólů - Ortopedie, S2B
12. 30 gólů - Lucián FC SUP, S2A
13. 29 gólů - Traktor Humus SUP, S3A
14. 29 gólů - Trops 1.SK SUP, S3C
15. 29 gólů - Klokan Perón club SUP, S1
16. 29 gólů - Stará Garda SUP, S3C
17. 28 gólů - Socra SUP, S3A
18. 27 gólů - Kings of Kent B.O., S2A
19. 26 gólů - Domácí potřeby SUP, S2B
20. 26 gólů - Super Calvados, S3A 

Top 20 - obrana

Top 20 - obrana

1. 4 góly - Klokan Perón club SUP, S1
2. 6 gólů - VV Vokra SV, S3B
3. 8 gólů - Indus SUP, S1
4. 8 gólů - Kolotouš FC SUP, S3B
5. 9 gólů - DP Xaverov SUP, S1
6. 10 gólů - Kings of Kent B.O., S2A
7. 11 gólů - Endoprotéza, S3B
8. 12 gólů - Tycho de Brahe SUP, S3B
9. 12 gólů - Felix club super, S2A
10. 12 gólů - Benda All Stars FC, S2B
11. 12 gólů - Cormoran FC SUP, S3A
12. 13 gólů - Jawa-Suprtechno B, S3A
13. 13 gólů - Gold La Plate, S3C
14. 13 gólů - Torzo AFZ, S2B
15. 14 gólů - Vibromax 2012, S3B
16. 14 gólů - Socra SUP, S3A
17. 15 gólů - Úderka Žižkov SUP, S2B
18. 15 gólů - Defect SUP, S1
19. 16 gólů - Super Calvados, S3A
20. 17 gólů - Kickers 1990 ČFC, S2B