Superveteránská liga


Top 20 - brankáři

Top 20 - brankáři

1. 163 min. - Tomáš Zach (Kings of Kent B.O., S2A)
2. 123 min. - Miroslav Kos (Koliba F.C.V., S3B)
3. 120 min. - Jiří Landa (Super Naděje A, S1)
4. 115 min. - Jaroslav Třešňák (Lomíci, S3C)
5. 106 min. - Bohumil Karafiát (Stará Garda SUP, S3C)
6. 104 min. - Lumír Kübel (Indus SUP, S1)
7. 100 min. - Milan Dostál (Prohibice FKK SUP, S2B)
8. 99 min. - František Novotný (Čechie 12° SUP, S2A)
9. 99 min. - Petr Řezáč (VV Vokra SV, S3B)
10. 96 min. - Lubomír Brychta (Felix club super, S2A)
11. 92 min. - Tomáš Mládek (SuperNova L.F.C., S3C)
12. 91 min. - Bohumil Přibyl (DP Xaverov SUP, S1)
13. 91 min. - Vladimír Mádr (Pražačka seniors B, S3C)
14. 90 min. - Petr Lexa (Torzo AFZ, S2B)
15. 90 min. - Jaroslav Marek (Rokoska SUP, S2B)
16. 84 min. - Jan Klíma (Klokan Perón club SUP, S1)
17. 83 min. - Ladislav Rokyta (Kapr tým SUP, S3A)
18. 82 min. - Dušan Melíšek (Gold La Plate, S3C)
19. 79 min. - František Hubr (Socra SUP, S3A)
20. 78 min. - Karel Kulhánek (Veget FC SUP, S2A) 

Top 20 - střelci

Top 20 - střelci

1. 24 gólů - Vasil Boev (DP Xaverov SUP, S1)
2. 13 gólů - Petr Krištůfek (Berušky B, S2A)
3. 12 gólů - Zdeněk Tichý (Indus SUP, S1)
4. 11 gólů - Radek Škarda (Trops 1.SK SUP, S3C)
5. 11 gólů - Jan Syrovátka (Pražačka seniors B, S3C)
6. 11 gólů - Karel Kocian (Defect SUP, S1)
7. 11 gólů - Zoran Jovanoski (DP Xaverov SUP, S1)
8. 10 gólů - Vlastimil Schwarz (Domácí potřeby SUP, S2B)
9. 10 gólů - Petr Voplatek (Lomíci, S3C)
10. 10 gólů - Luboš Řeháček (Lucián FC SUP, S2A)
11. 9 gólů - Jan Toman (Defect SUP, S1)
12. 9 gólů - Miroslav Petržilka (Gold La Plate, S3C)
13. 9 gólů - Zdeněk Foubík (Flamengo FC SUP, S2A)
14. 9 gólů - Petr Hrabal (Sokol Vysočany SUP, S3C)
15. 9 gólů - Roman Vavro (Traktor Humus SUP, S3A)
16. 8 gólů - Michael Teplý (Gold La Plate, S3C)
17. 8 gólů - Michal Dufek (Indus SUP, S1)
18. 8 gólů - Michal Stejskal (SG Malešice, S1)
19. 7 gólů - Milan Mrázek (1.FC RUM SUP, S3B)
20. 7 gólů - Miroslav Průžek (Pražačka seniors B, S3C) 

Top 20 - útok

Top 20 - útok

1. 60 gólů - DP Xaverov SUP, S1
2. 38 gólů - Defect SUP, S1
3. 36 gólů - Gold La Plate, S3C
4. 34 gólů - Indus SUP, S1
5. 31 gólů - Lomíci, S3C
6. 30 gólů - Berušky B, S2A
7. 29 gólů - Klokan Perón club SUP, S1
8. 29 gólů - Lucián FC SUP, S2A
9. 28 gólů - Pražačka seniors B, S3C
10. 27 gólů - Kapr tým SUP, S3A
11. 26 gólů - Stará Garda SUP, S3C
12. 25 gólů - Trops 1.SK SUP, S3C
13. 24 gólů - Blesk VK SUP, S3C
14. 23 gólů - Super Calvados, S3A
15. 22 gólů - Garáže Klíčov, S3A
16. 22 gólů - Domácí potřeby SUP, S2B
17. 22 gólů - Kolotouš FC SUP, S3B
18. 22 gólů - Bílý lev CF SUP, S3A
19. 22 gólů - Flamengo FC SUP, S2A
20. 20 gólů - Ortopedie, S2B 

Top 20 - obrana

Top 20 - obrana

1. 4 góly - Klokan Perón club SUP, S1
2. 6 gólů - VV Vokra SV, S3B
3. 6 gólů - Pražačka seniors B, S3C
4. 7 gólů - Indus SUP, S1
5. 8 gólů - Vibromax 2012, S3B
6. 8 gólů - Gold La Plate, S3C
7. 8 gólů - Lomíci, S3C
8. 8 gólů - Kolotouš FC SUP, S3B
9. 9 gólů - Socra SUP, S3A
10. 9 gólů - Kings of Kent B.O., S2A
11. 9 gólů - Torzo AFZ, S2B
12. 9 gólů - Cormoran FC SUP, S3A
13. 9 gólů - DP Xaverov SUP, S1
14. 9 gólů - Veget FC SUP, S2A
15. 9 gólů - Endoprotéza, S3B
16. 9 gólů - Benda All Stars FC, S2B
17. 9 gólů - Úderka Žižkov SUP, S2B
18. 10 gólů - Super Calvados, S3A
19. 10 gólů - Jawa-Suprtechno B, S3A
20. 10 gólů - Felix club super, S2A