Superveteránská liga


Top 20 - brankáři

Top 20 - brankáři

1. 163 min. - Tomáš Zach (Kings of Kent B.O., S2A)
2. 123 min. - Miroslav Kos (Koliba F.C.V., S3B)
3. 120 min. - Jiří Landa (Super Naděje A, S1)
4. 115 min. - Jaroslav Třešňák (Lomíci, S3C)
5. 106 min. - Bohumil Karafiát (Stará Garda SUP, S3C)
6. 104 min. - Lumír Kübel (Indus SUP, S1)
7. 100 min. - Milan Dostál (Prohibice FKK SUP, S2B)
8. 99 min. - František Novotný (Čechie 12° SUP, S2A)
9. 99 min. - Petr Řezáč (VV Vokra SV, S3B)
10. 96 min. - Lubomír Brychta (Felix club super, S2A)
11. 92 min. - Tomáš Mládek (SuperNova L.F.C., S3C)
12. 91 min. - Bohumil Přibyl (DP Xaverov SUP, S1)
13. 91 min. - Vladimír Mádr (Pražačka seniors B, S3C)
14. 90 min. - Jaroslav Marek (Rokoska SUP, S2B)
15. 90 min. - Petr Lexa (Torzo AFZ, S2B)
16. 84 min. - Jan Klíma (Klokan Perón club SUP, S1)
17. 83 min. - Ladislav Rokyta (Kapr tým SUP, S3A)
18. 82 min. - Dušan Melíšek (Gold La Plate, S3C)
19. 79 min. - František Hubr (Socra SUP, S3A)
20. 78 min. - Karel Kulhánek (Veget FC SUP, S2A) 

Top 20 - střelci

Top 20 - střelci

1. 20 gólů - Vasil Boev (DP Xaverov SUP, S1)
2. 12 gólů - Petr Krištůfek (Berušky B, S2A)
3. 11 gólů - Jan Syrovátka (Pražačka seniors B, S3C)
4. 10 gólů - Petr Voplatek (Lomíci, S3C)
5. 9 gólů - Miroslav Petržilka (Gold La Plate, S3C)
6. 9 gólů - Zoran Jovanoski (DP Xaverov SUP, S1)
7. 9 gólů - Zdeněk Tichý (Indus SUP, S1)
8. 9 gólů - Karel Kocian (Defect SUP, S1)
9. 9 gólů - Vlastimil Schwarz (Domácí potřeby SUP, S2B)
10. 9 gólů - Radek Škarda (Trops 1.SK SUP, S3C)
11. 9 gólů - Luboš Řeháček (Lucián FC SUP, S2A)
12. 8 gólů - Michael Teplý (Gold La Plate, S3C)
13. 8 gólů - Michal Stejskal (SG Malešice, S1)
14. 8 gólů - Roman Vavro (Traktor Humus SUP, S3A)
15. 8 gólů - Zdeněk Foubík (Flamengo FC SUP, S2A)
16. 8 gólů - Michal Dufek (Indus SUP, S1)
17. 7 gólů - Slavomír Trepera (DP Xaverov SUP, S1)
18. 7 gólů - Petr Hrabal (Sokol Vysočany SUP, S3C)
19. 7 gólů - Oldřich Mácha (Kolotouš FC SUP, S3B)
20. 7 gólů - Marek Čermák (Blesk VK SUP, S3C) 

Top 20 - útok

Top 20 - útok

1. 50 gólů - DP Xaverov SUP, S1
2. 36 gólů - Gold La Plate, S3C
3. 31 gólů - Lomíci, S3C
4. 31 gólů - Indus SUP, S1
5. 31 gólů - Defect SUP, S1
6. 29 gólů - Berušky B, S2A
7. 28 gólů - Pražačka seniors B, S3C
8. 25 gólů - Kapr tým SUP, S3A
9. 24 gólů - Blesk VK SUP, S3C
10. 22 gólů - Lucián FC SUP, S2A
11. 21 gólů - Klokan Perón club SUP, S1
12. 21 gólů - Super Calvados, S3A
13. 20 gólů - Trops 1.SK SUP, S3C
14. 20 gólů - Kolotouš FC SUP, S3B
15. 20 gólů - Kings of Kent B.O., S2A
16. 20 gólů - Flamengo FC SUP, S2A
17. 20 gólů - Ortopedie, S2B
18. 19 gólů - Garáže Klíčov, S3A
19. 19 gólů - Stará Garda SUP, S3C
20. 18 gólů - Tycho de Brahe SUP, S3B 

Top 20 - obrana

Top 20 - obrana

1. 3 góly - Klokan Perón club SUP, S1
2. 4 góly - Endoprotéza, S3B
3. 6 gólů - Pražačka seniors B, S3C
4. 6 gólů - Kings of Kent B.O., S2A
5. 6 gólů - Super Calvados, S3A
6. 6 gólů - Socra SUP, S3A
7. 6 gólů - VV Vokra SV, S3B
8. 6 gólů - Indus SUP, S1
9. 7 gólů - Cormoran FC SUP, S3A
10. 7 gólů - Kolotouš FC SUP, S3B
11. 8 gólů - Vibromax 2012, S3B
12. 8 gólů - Jawa-Suprtechno B, S3A
13. 8 gólů - Koliba F.C.V., S3B
14. 8 gólů - Gold La Plate, S3C
15. 8 gólů - DP Xaverov SUP, S1
16. 8 gólů - Veget FC SUP, S2A
17. 8 gólů - Garáže Klíčov, S3A
18. 8 gólů - Lomíci, S3C
19. 9 gólů - Benda All Stars FC, S2B
20. 9 gólů - Torzo AFZ, S2B