Superveteránská liga


Top 20 - brankáři

Top 20 - brankáři

1. 120 min. - Jiří Landa (Super Naděje A, S1)
2. 120 min. - Tomáš Zach (Kings of Kent B.O., S2A)
3. 111 min. - Miroslav Kos (Koliba F.C.V., S3B)
4. 106 min. - Bohumil Karafiát (Stará Garda SUP, S3C)
5. 100 min. - Milan Dostál (Prohibice FKK SUP, S2B)
6. 99 min. - František Novotný (Čechie 12° SUP, S2A)
7. 92 min. - Lumír Kübel (Indus SUP, S1)
8. 92 min. - Tomáš Mládek (SuperNova L.F.C., S3C)
9. 90 min. - Petr Lexa (Torzo AFZ, S2B)
10. 88 min. - Bohumil Přibyl (DP Xaverov SUP, S1)
11. 86 min. - Lubomír Brychta (Felix club super, S2A)
12. 84 min. - Jan Klíma (Klokan Perón club SUP, S1)
13. 83 min. - Ladislav Rokyta (Kapr tým SUP, S3A)
14. 82 min. - Dušan Melíšek (Gold La Plate, S3C)
15. 79 min. - František Hubr (Socra SUP, S3A)
16. 78 min. - Karel Kulhánek (Veget FC SUP, S2A)
17. 73 min. - Patrik Kheml (Kickers 1990 ČFC, S2B)
18. 73 min. - Jiří Rakovan (Gold La Plate, S3C)
19. 71 min. - Petr Řezáč (VV Vokra SV, S3B)
20. 71 min. - Jaroslav Marek (Rokoska SUP, S2B) 

Top 20 - střelci

Top 20 - střelci

1. 16 gólů - Vasil Boev (DP Xaverov SUP, S1)
2. 9 gólů - Jan Syrovátka (Pražačka seniors B, S3C)
3. 9 gólů - Zoran Jovanoski (DP Xaverov SUP, S1)
4. 8 gólů - Radek Škarda (Trops 1.SK SUP, S3C)
5. 8 gólů - Zdeněk Tichý (Indus SUP, S1)
6. 8 gólů - Michael Teplý (Gold La Plate, S3C)
7. 7 gólů - Zdeněk Foubík (Flamengo FC SUP, S2A)
8. 7 gólů - Petr Voplatek (Lomíci, S3C)
9. 7 gólů - Luboš Řeháček (Lucián FC SUP, S2A)
10. 7 gólů - Marek Čermák (Blesk VK SUP, S3C)
11. 6 gólů - Roman Vavro (Traktor Humus SUP, S3A)
12. 6 gólů - Michal Dufek (Indus SUP, S1)
13. 6 gólů - Miroslav Petržilka (Gold La Plate, S3C)
14. 6 gólů - Michal Stejskal (SG Malešice, S1)
15. 6 gólů - Tomáš Andrle (Blesk VK SUP, S3C)
16. 6 gólů - Vlastimil Schwarz (Domácí potřeby SUP, S2B)
17. 6 gólů - Miroslav Průžek (Pražačka seniors B, S3C)
18. 5 gólů - Radek Štěpán (Garáže Klíčov, S3A)
19. 5 gólů - Lukáš Pater (Starci na chmelu SUP A, S1)
20. 5 gólů - Jan Calta (Prohibice FKK SUP, S2B) 

Top 20 - útok

Top 20 - útok

1. 41 gólů - DP Xaverov SUP, S1
2. 32 gólů - Gold La Plate, S3C
3. 24 gólů - Blesk VK SUP, S3C
4. 24 gólů - Indus SUP, S1
5. 22 gólů - Defect SUP, S1
6. 21 gólů - Lomíci, S3C
7. 21 gólů - Pražačka seniors B, S3C
8. 19 gólů - Lucián FC SUP, S2A
9. 16 gólů - Kapr tým SUP, S3A
10. 16 gólů - Klokan Perón club SUP, S1
11. 16 gólů - Kings of Kent B.O., S2A
12. 16 gólů - Flamengo FC SUP, S2A
13. 16 gólů - Bílý lev CF SUP, S3A
14. 15 gólů - Berušky B, S2A
15. 15 gólů - Trops 1.SK SUP, S3C
16. 14 gólů - Super Naděje B, S2A
17. 13 gólů - Oblouci 81 AFC SUP, S1
18. 13 gólů - Veget FC SUP, S2A
19. 13 gólů - Stará Garda SUP, S3C
20. 13 gólů - SG Malešice, S1 

Top 20 - obrana

Top 20 - obrana

1. 1 gól - Radouč FC B, S3B
2. 1 gól - Koliba F.C.V., S3B
3. 2 góly - VV Vokra SV, S3B
4. 2 góly - Slepí koně SUP, S3B
5. 3 góly - Klokan Perón club SUP, S1
6. 3 góly - Endoprotéza, S3B
7. 3 góly - Indus SUP, S1
8. 4 góly - Tycho de Brahe SUP, S3B
9. 4 góly - Kolotouš FC SUP, S3B
10. 4 góly - Super Calvados, S3A
11. 4 góly - Úderka Žižkov SUP, S2B
12. 4 góly - Socra SUP, S3A
13. 5 gólů - Kings of Kent B.O., S2A
14. 5 gólů - Vibromax 2012, S3B
15. 5 gólů - Kickers 1990 ČFC, S2B
16. 6 gólů - Pražačka seniors B, S3C
17. 6 gólů - Javorák plus, S2B
18. 6 gólů - Jawa-Suprtechno B, S3A
19. 6 gólů - 1.FC RUM SUP, S3B
20. 6 gólů - DP Xaverov SUP, S1