Superveteránská liga


Top 20 - brankáři

Top 20 - brankáři

1. 171 min. - Antonín Buriánek (Houbaři, S3C)
2. 131 min. - Zdeněk Rožánek (Jawa-Suprtechno B, S2A)
3. 123 min. - Roman Soukup (Klokan Perón club SUP, S1)
4. 120 min. - Patrik Kheml (Kickers 1990 ČFC, S3B)
5. 93 min. - Jan Severa (Trops 1.SK SUP, S3C)
6. 88 min. - Tomáš Mládek (SuperNova L.F.C., S3B)
7. 85 min. - Robert Martišek (Super Calvados, S3A)
8. 83 min. - Daniel Mlynář (Podolka FC SUP, S3C)
9. 82 min. - Pavel Matoušek (Real Prd SUP, S3C)
10. 80 min. - Tomáš Coufal (Indus SUP, S1)
11. 80 min. - Petr Votruba (Dehet Old 1.FC SUP, S3B)
12. 80 min. - Ladislav Košťál (Čechie 12° SUP, S2A)
13. 75 min. - Dušan Melíšek (Gold La Plate, S2B)
14. 72 min. - Zdeněk Krejčí (Javorák plus, S2A)
15. 71 min. - Václav Kohout (Lucián FC SUP, S2A)
16. 71 min. - Jaroslav Kostříž (Flamengo FC SUP, S2A)
17. 69 min. - David Pokorný (PFC Kodymka SUP A, S3C)
18. 69 min. - Vladimír Hora (Jawa-Suprtechno A, S2B)
19. 69 min. - Daniel Mautska (Sokol Vysočany SUP, S3C)
20. 66 min. - Lubomír Štorek (Vibromax 2012, S3B) 

Top 20 - střelci

Top 20 - střelci

1. 10 gólů - Jan Toman (Defect SUP, S1)
2. 10 gólů - Karel Kocian (Defect SUP, S1)
3. 10 gólů - Petr Voplatek (Lomíci, S2B)
4. 9 gólů - David Ronn (Klokan Perón club SUP, S1)
5. 8 gólů - Michal Rod (Tučňáci SUP A, S1)
6. 8 gólů - Sergey Greshnyakov (Starci na chmelu SUP B, S2A)
7. 8 gólů - Petr Bačovský (Socra SUP, S3A)
8. 8 gólů - Ivan Včelička (Torzo AFZ, S2B)
9. 6 gólů - Aleš Vrana (Podolka FC SUP, S3C)
10. 6 gólů - Vladimír Chrástecký (Tycho de Brahe SUP, S3B)
11. 6 gólů - Jan Adámek (Socra SUP, S3A)
12. 6 gólů - Viktor Pařízek (Klokan Perón club SUP, S1)
13. 6 gólů - Petr Regal (Sokol Vysočany SUP, S3C)
14. 5 gólů - Michal Stejskal (SG Malešice, S1)
15. 5 gólů - Petr Mácha (Kolotouš FC SUP, S2A)
16. 5 gólů - Pavel Šnor (Rokoska SUP, S3B)
17. 5 gólů - David Ploc (Bílý lev CF SUP, S3A)
18. 5 gólů - Zbyněk Mareš (Defect SUP, S1)
19. 5 gólů - Milan Bartoš (Valník, S3A)
20. 5 gólů - Petr Novák (Starci na chmelu SUP B, S2A) 

Top 20 - útok

Top 20 - útok

1. 30 gólů - Defect SUP, S1
2. 24 gólů - Klokan Perón club SUP, S1
3. 20 gólů - Starci na chmelu SUP B, S2A
4. 20 gólů - Gold La Plate, S2B
5. 19 gólů - Torzo AFZ, S2B
6. 18 gólů - Tučňáci SUP A, S1
7. 17 gólů - Socra SUP, S3A
8. 16 gólů - Rokoska SUP, S3B
9. 15 gólů - Veget FC SUP, S2B
10. 14 gólů - Indus SUP, S1
11. 14 gólů - Lucián FC SUP, S2A
12. 13 gólů - Flamengo FC SUP, S2A
13. 13 gólů - Bílý lev CF SUP, S3A
14. 13 gólů - Benda All Stars FC, S2B
15. 13 gólů - Kbelák FC SUP, S3A
16. 12 gólů - Valník, S3A
17. 12 gólů - Lomíci, S2B
18. 11 gólů - Kapr tým SUP, S3A
19. 11 gólů - Podolka FC SUP, S3C
20. 11 gólů - Bítovská SUP, S3B 

Top 20 - obrana

Top 20 - obrana

1. žádný gól - Kickers 1990 ČFC, S3B
2. 1 gól - Dehet Old 1.FC SUP, S3B
3. 1 gól - Houbaři, S3C
4. 2 góly - Klokan Perón club SUP, S1
5. 2 góly - Super Calvados, S3A
6. 3 góly - Trops 1.SK SUP, S3C
7. 3 góly - DP Xaverov SUP, S1
8. 4 góly - Bílý lev CF SUP, S3A
9. 4 góly - Indus SUP, S1
10. 4 góly - Cormoran FC SUP, S2A
11. 4 góly - Podolka FC SUP, S3C
12. 5 gólů - Benda All Stars FC, S2B
13. 5 gólů - Prohibice FKK SUP, S2A
14. 5 gólů - Čechie 12° SUP, S2A
15. 5 gólů - Gold La Plate, S2B
16. 5 gólů - SuperNova L.F.C., S3B
17. 5 gólů - Rychlé pípy SUP, S3A
18. 5 gólů - PFC Kodymka SUP A, S3C
19. 5 gólů - Ortopedie, S2A
20. 6 gólů - Sen ČM PG supervet, S1