Superveteránská liga


Top 20 - brankáři

Top 20 - brankáři

1. 226 min. - Jaroslav Kostříž (Flamengo FC SUP, S2A)
2. 213 min. - Karel Kulhánek (Veget FC SUP, S2B)
3. 197 min. - Roman Soukup (Klokan Perón club SUP, S1)
4. 185 min. - Antonín Buriánek (Houbaři, S3C)
5. 177 min. - Ladislav Rokyta (Kapr tým SUP, S3A)
6. 176 min. - Patrik Kheml (Kickers 1990 ČFC, S3B)
7. 175 min. - Lubomír Brychta (Felix club super, S1)
8. 158 min. - Miroslav Václavík (Kolotouš FC SUP, S2A)
9. 144 min. - Tomáš Zach (Kings of Kent B.O., S2B)
10. 140 min. - Jan Severa (Trops 1.SK SUP, S3C)
11. 135 min. - Zdeněk Potůček (Kbelák FC SUP, S3A)
12. 135 min. - Jiří Škarvada (PFC Kodymka SUP A, S3C)
13. 132 min. - Jan Zahradník (Socra SUP, S3A)
14. 131 min. - Tomáš Coufal (Indus SUP, S1)
15. 131 min. - Zdeněk Rožánek (Jawa-Suprtechno B, S2A)
16. 117 min. - Daniel Mautska (Sokol Vysočany SUP, S3C)
17. 117 min. - František Novotný (Čechie 12° SUP, S2A)
18. 114 min. - Petr Kubín (Pražačka seniors A, S1)
19. 111 min. - Libor Petřina (Bítovská SUP, S3B)
20. 108 min. - Petr Votruba (Dehet Old 1.FC SUP, S3B) 

Top 20 - střelci

Top 20 - střelci

1. 26 gólů - Petr Mácha (Kolotouš FC SUP, S2A)
2. 24 gólů - Karel Kocian (Defect SUP, S1)
3. 17 gólů - Jan Koller (Torzo AFZ, S2B)
4. 17 gólů - Vasil Boev (DP Xaverov SUP, S1)
5. 17 gólů - Jan Toman (Defect SUP, S1)
6. 16 gólů - Ivan Včelička (Torzo AFZ, S2B)
7. 16 gólů - David Ploc (Bílý lev CF SUP, S3A)
8. 14 gólů - Karel Kristen (Klokan Perón club SUP, S1)
9. 14 gólů - Sergey Greshnyakov (Starci na chmelu SUP B, S2A)
10. 14 gólů - Bohuslav Langer (PFC Kodymka SUP A, S3C)
11. 13 gólů - Zdeněk Tichý (Indus SUP, S1)
12. 13 gólů - Rudolf Formánek (Rychlé pípy SUP, S3A)
13. 13 gólů - Petr Voplatek (Lomíci, S2B)
14. 13 gólů - Daniel Veselý (Jawa-Suprtechno A, S2B)
15. 12 gólů - David Ronn (Klokan Perón club SUP, S1)
16. 12 gólů - Vladimír Chrástecký (Tycho de Brahe SUP, S3B)
17. 12 gólů - Petr Frýba (Bílý lev CF SUP, S3A)
18. 12 gólů - Zbyněk Mareš (Defect SUP, S1)
19. 11 gólů - Hynek Vlas (Kbelák FC SUP, S3A)
20. 11 gólů - Petr Bačovský (Socra SUP, S3A) 

Top 20 - útok

Top 20 - útok

1. 69 gólů - Defect SUP, S1
2. 58 gólů - Gold La Plate, S2B
3. 58 gólů - Bílý lev CF SUP, S3A
4. 53 gólů - Starci na chmelu SUP B, S2A
5. 52 gólů - Klokan Perón club SUP, S1
6. 52 gólů - Torzo AFZ, S2B
7. 52 gólů - Kolotouš FC SUP, S2A
8. 50 gólů - Kbelák FC SUP, S3A
9. 49 gólů - DP Xaverov SUP, S1
10. 45 gólů - Indus SUP, S1
11. 43 gólů - PFC Kodymka SUP A, S3C
12. 43 gólů - Rokoska SUP, S3B
13. 41 gólů - Veget FC SUP, S2B
14. 40 gólů - Berušky B, S2B
15. 38 gólů - Kapr tým SUP, S3A
16. 37 gólů - Benda All Stars FC, S2B
17. 36 gólů - Kickers 1990 ČFC, S3B
18. 34 gólů - Tycho de Brahe SUP, S3B
19. 34 gólů - Super Calvados, S3A
20. 34 gólů - Domácí potřeby SUP, S2B 

Top 20 - obrana

Top 20 - obrana

1. 7 gólů - Kickers 1990 ČFC, S3B
2. 10 gólů - Kolotouš FC SUP, S2A
3. 10 gólů - Klokan Perón club SUP, S1
4. 11 gólů - Houbaři, S3C
5. 12 gólů - Indus SUP, S1
6. 13 gólů - PFC Kodymka SUP A, S3C
7. 13 gólů - Tycho de Brahe SUP, S3B
8. 13 gólů - Javorák plus, S2A
9. 14 gólů - DP Xaverov SUP, S1
10. 15 gólů - Socra SUP, S3A
11. 15 gólů - Stará Garda SUP, S3C
12. 16 gólů - Gold La Plate, S2B
13. 16 gólů - Super Calvados, S3A
14. 16 gólů - Podolka FC SUP, S3C
15. 17 gólů - Kings of Kent B.O., S2B
16. 17 gólů - Valník, S3A
17. 17 gólů - Trops 1.SK SUP, S3C
18. 18 gólů - Veget FC SUP, S2B
19. 19 gólů - Rokoska SUP, S3B
20. 19 gólů - 1.FC RUM SUP, S3B