Superveteránská liga


Top 20 - brankáři

Top 20 - brankáři

1. 168 min. - Miroslav Václavík (Kolotouš FC SUP, S3B)
2. 163 min. - Tomáš Zach (Kings of Kent B.O., S2A)
3. 147 min. - Jiří Landa (Super Naděje A, S1)
4. 131 min. - Pavel Škirda (1.FC RUM SUP, S3B)
5. 128 min. - Jaroslav Třešňák (Lomíci, S3C)
6. 127 min. - Petr Řezáč (VV Vokra SV, S3B)
7. 127 min. - Bohumil Přibyl (DP Xaverov SUP, S1)
8. 123 min. - Miroslav Kos (Koliba F.C.V., S3B)
9. 113 min. - Roman Soukup (Klokan Perón club SUP, S1)
10. 112 min. - Libor Panenka (Endoprotéza, S3B)
11. 109 min. - Vladimír Mádr (Pražačka seniors B, S3C)
12. 106 min. - Bohumil Karafiát (Stará Garda SUP, S3C)
13. 104 min. - Lumír Kübel (Indus SUP, S1)
14. 100 min. - Milan Dostál (Prohibice FKK SUP, S2B)
15. 100 min. - Lubomír Brychta (Felix club super, S2A)
16. 99 min. - František Novotný (Čechie 12° SUP, S2A)
17. 92 min. - Tomáš Mládek (SuperNova L.F.C., S3C)
18. 91 min. - Jaroslav Pilecký (Tycho de Brahe SUP, S3B)
19. 90 min. - Jaroslav Marek (Rokoska SUP, S2B)
20. 90 min. - Petr Lexa (Torzo AFZ, S2B) 

Top 20 - střelci

Top 20 - střelci

1. 29 gólů - Vasil Boev (DP Xaverov SUP, S1)
2. 19 gólů - Petr Krištůfek (Berušky B, S2A)
3. 19 gólů - Petr Voplatek (Lomíci, S3C)
4. 18 gólů - Jan Syrovátka (Pražačka seniors B, S3C)
5. 16 gólů - Karel Kocian (Defect SUP, S1)
6. 16 gólů - Petr Bačovský (Socra SUP, S3A)
7. 15 gólů - Jaromír Vydra (Úderka Žižkov SUP, S2B)
8. 14 gólů - Milan Mrázek (1.FC RUM SUP, S3B)
9. 13 gólů - Zoran Jovanoski (DP Xaverov SUP, S1)
10. 13 gólů - Zdeněk Tichý (Indus SUP, S1)
11. 12 gólů - Vlastimil Schwarz (Domácí potřeby SUP, S2B)
12. 12 gólů - Miroslav Petržilka (Gold La Plate, S3C)
13. 11 gólů - Leoš Sommer (Benda All Stars FC, S2B)
14. 11 gólů - Radek Škarda (Trops 1.SK SUP, S3C)
15. 11 gólů - Václav Jebousek (Úderka Žižkov SUP, S2B)
16. 11 gólů - Jan Toman (Defect SUP, S1)
17. 10 gólů - Roman Vavro (Traktor Humus SUP, S3A)
18. 10 gólů - Luboš Řeháček (Lucián FC SUP, S2A)
19. 9 gólů - Ladislav Sedlák (Jawa-Suprtechno B, S3A)
20. 9 gólů - Michal Stejskal (SG Malešice, S1) 

Top 20 - útok

Top 20 - útok

1. 71 gólů - DP Xaverov SUP, S1
2. 61 gólů - Gold La Plate, S3C
3. 47 gólů - Defect SUP, S1
4. 45 gólů - Indus SUP, S1
5. 45 gólů - Lomíci, S3C
6. 44 gólů - Pražačka seniors B, S3C
7. 40 gólů - Berušky B, S2A
8. 39 gólů - Úderka Žižkov SUP, S2B
9. 39 gólů - Kapr tým SUP, S3A
10. 34 gólů - Super Calvados, S3A
11. 33 gólů - Klokan Perón club SUP, S1
12. 33 gólů - Socra SUP, S3A
13. 32 gólů - Domácí potřeby SUP, S2B
14. 32 gólů - Bílý lev CF SUP, S3A
15. 31 gólů - Ortopedie, S2B
16. 31 gólů - Traktor Humus SUP, S3A
17. 30 gólů - Garáže Klíčov, S3A
18. 30 gólů - 1.FC RUM SUP, S3B
19. 30 gólů - Trops 1.SK SUP, S3C
20. 30 gólů - Stará Garda SUP, S3C 

Top 20 - obrana

Top 20 - obrana

1. 4 góly - Klokan Perón club SUP, S1
2. 7 gólů - VV Vokra SV, S3B
3. 9 gólů - Kolotouš FC SUP, S3B
4. 10 gólů - Indus SUP, S1
5. 10 gólů - Kings of Kent B.O., S2A
6. 11 gólů - DP Xaverov SUP, S1
7. 12 gólů - Tycho de Brahe SUP, S3B
8. 12 gólů - Felix club super, S2A
9. 12 gólů - Endoprotéza, S3B
10. 13 gólů - Gold La Plate, S3C
11. 14 gólů - Torzo AFZ, S2B
12. 15 gólů - Benda All Stars FC, S2B
13. 16 gólů - Cormoran FC SUP, S3A
14. 16 gólů - Socra SUP, S3A
15. 17 gólů - Úderka Žižkov SUP, S2B
16. 17 gólů - Super Calvados, S3A
17. 17 gólů - Radouč FC B, S3B
18. 18 gólů - Koliba F.C.V., S3B
19. 18 gólů - PFC Kodymka SUP A, S2A
20. 18 gólů - Jawa-Suprtechno B, S3A